© 2020 by Created by Ground Floor LLC. All Rights Reserved

  • Black Facebook Icon
  • Black LinkedIn Icon

JAMES CONEY

DDGM DISTRICT 31

PRIDE OF PALM BEACH #447

WM Carlton Willis
Meet on 2nd & 4th Fridays  monthly
1112 Tamarind Ave. W.P.B., FL 33401

DELRAY LODGE #275

WM Bernard Rolle
Meet the 2nd & 4th Friday  monthly
85 NW 5th Ave, Delray Beach FL 

NEW HOPE LODGE #450
WM Arnold Gaines
Meet the 2nd & 4th Monday monthly

1109 NE 16th Ave. Okeechobee, FL

BISHOP RICHARD ALLEN LODGE #11

WM George L. Lockhart
Meet on 1st Tuesdays & 3rd Fridays monthly
1112 Tamarind Ave. W.P.B., FL 33401

Newsletter

EVERGLADES LODGE #548

 WM Corey Mathis
Meet the 1st & 3rd Wednesday monthly

1808 11th Street, Clewiston 33440     

 

 

 

 

ANTHONY T. STAFFORD HRAM #10

EHP Terry Alexander

Meet  2nd Saturday of each  month

85 NW 5th Ave, Delray Beach FL 

SAM BRADY CONSISTORY #312

Illustrious C.I.C. Stewart McFadden

Meet  3rd Thursday of each  month

1112 Tamarind Ave. W.P.B., FL 33401

MASUD TEMPLE #69

IP William Wims

Meet 3rd Sunday of each month

1112 Tamarind Ave. WPB, FL 33401

VALENTINE CHAPTER #12

W.M.  Crystal Howell
Meet on 1st  & 3rd  Mondays 7pm
1112 Tamarind Ave. W.P.B., FL 33401

OCEAN CITY CHAPTER #38

W.M.  Yolanda Jones
Meet on 2nd & 4th Monday 
85 NW 5th Ave, Delray Beach FL

 

NEW LIGHT CHAPTER #65

W.M. Virgilee McAllister

Meet 2nd & 4th Tuesdays

1109 NE 16th Ave. Okeechobee, FL

ANTHONY T. STAFFORD  CHAPTER #117

W.M.  Elaine Alvin
Meet the 2nd & 4th Tuesday 
1112 Tamarind Ave. W.P.B., FL 33401

 

HENRIETTA COURT HOJ #26

M.A.M. Ashley Hutchinson

Meet the 2nd  Saturday/ 4th Wednesday 10am

1112 Tamarind Ave. W.P.B., FL 33401

PHYLLIS WHEATLEY COURT #28 HOJ

M.A.M.  Lyneshia Jerningan

1st Wednesday and 3rd Friday 

 85 NW 5th Ave, Delray Beach FL 

QUEEN OF SHEBA #8 L.O.C.O.P.

RPM Stephanie Spradley-Sears

Meet 4th Saturday 9am

1112 Tamarind Ave. W.P.B., FL 33401

HEROINES OF THE TEMPLAR CRUSADERS

LUCY M. ATKINS #45

Princess Captain Quadrina Ryals

Meet  3rd Saturday of each month

1112 Tamarind Ave. W.P.B., FL 33401

 

SAM BRADY ASSEMBLY O.G.C. #312

LLR Millicent Wright

Meet  2nd Saturday of each month

1112 Tamarind Ave. W.P.B., FL 33401

 

MASUD COURT DAUGHTERS #71

IC Roberta Nixon

3rd Saturday each month 1pm

1112 Tamarind Ave. WPB, FL 33401

SANDRA WEATHERSPOON

DDGWM DISTRICT 31

BISHOP RICHARD ALLEN LODGE #11

W.M. GEORGE LOCKHART

PRIDE OF PALM BEACH #447 

W.M. Carlton Willis

DELRAY LODGE #275

W.M. Bernard Rolle

NEW HOPE LODGE #450

W.M. Arnold Gaines

EVERGLADES LODGE #548

W.M. Corey Mathis

ANTHONY T. STAFFORD CHAPTER #117

W.M.  Elaine Alvin

VALENTINE CHAPTER #12

W.M.  Crystal Howell

OCEAN CITY CHAPTER #38

W.M.  Yolanda Jones

NEWLIGHT CHAPTER #65

W.M. Virgelee McAllister

D.D.M.A.G.M. DISTRICT 31

RENEE HUTCHINSON

ATSHRAM#10

EHP Terry Alexander

GRAND INSPECTOR GENERAL OVERSEER

ALPHONSO FUNDERBURK, 33°

SAM BRADY #312

ICIC Stewart McFadden

DISTRICT DEPUTY  

ALEXANDER CARTER

MASUD TEMPLE #69

IP William Wims

HOJ HENRIETTA COURT #26

M.A.M. Ashley Hutchinson

HOJ PHYLLIS WHEATLEY COURT #128

M.A.M.  Lyneshia Jerningan

SAM BRADY ASSEMBLY O.G.C.#312

LLC Millicent Wright

MASUD COURT #71 DAUGHTERS

IC Roberta Nixon

HEROINES OF THE TEMPLAR CRUSADERS

LUCY M. ATKINS #45

Princess Captain Quadrina Ryals

 QUEEN OF SHEBA #8 L.O.C.O.P.

RPM Stephanie Spradley-Sears 

Corvid.JPG